Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.

Drum Scraper, Scraper Winch Mining, Scraper Winches manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Coal 2jpb-30 Electric Double Drum Scraper Winch, Construction Machinery Ride-on Concrete Laser Screed Paver From China, Athlete Sports Filed Stadium Rubber Ground Tuning Track Paver Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mining Winch Scraper Winch China Coal 2jpb-30 Electric Double Drum Scraper Winch

China Coal 2jpb-30 Electric Double Drum Scraper Winch

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,000 US $100
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,000
10+ US $100
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2JPB-30
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Carrying Capacity: Middle-Level
  • Reel Number: 2
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Standard: National Standards
  • Pulling Tension: 14kn
  • Main Drum Rope Capacity: 80mm
  • Electric Power: 15kw
  • Brand: China Coal
  • Date: 15 Days
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case or Carton Case
  • Origin: Jining City, Shandong Province, China
  • Type: Electric Winch
  • Speed: Slow
  • Tonnage: 30T
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: CE
  • Item: 2jp-30
  • Wire Rope Diameter: 12.5mm
  • Second Drum Rope Capacity: 100m
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: China Coal
  • Specification: electric winch
  • HS Code: 8425399000
Product Description
Introduction Of 2Jp-55 Electric Double Drum Scraper Winch For Metal Ore
 
2JP-55 Electric Scraper Winch Application
2JP,2JPB series scraper winch is mainly use in metal mine and other coal mine's pit and ore's carrying and filling working, is applicable to the scraping which ground is horizontal or the slope not more than 44 degree.
Do you know the difference between 2JP and 2JPB electric scraper winch?
For 2JP electric scraper winch, the motor is non-explosion proof.
For 2JPB electric scraper winch, the motor is explosion proof.
 
For " 2 ",it means the drum's quantity is two.
For  "J",it means electric winch.
For " P",it means the electric winch use for scraping.
For "B",it means the explosion proof electric winch.

Parameter Of 2Jp-55 Electric Double Drum Scraper Winch For Metal Ore
 
                                              Electric scraper winch
ItemUnit2JPB-7.52JPB-152JPB-222JPB-302JPB-55
Pulling tensionKN814202850
wire rope average speedm/s11.11.21.21.2
Wire rope diametermm9.312.51415.518.5
Drum Diameter(mm)205225280280350
Width(mm)80125510160180
Main drum rope capacitym45808090100
Second drum rope capacitym45100100110130
Electric powerKw7.515223055
rotate speedm/s14401460147014701470

Dimension
Lengthmm12101525160016502070
Widthmm5656607308201010
Heightmm490620640700890
Weight(main engine)KG39066090011552125

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co.,Ltd (hereinafter referred to as China Coal) is a group company, which is a collection of e-commerce, machinery manufacturing, software, research and development, modern logistics of large diversified industrial group. The group has 100 million yuan registered capital , with more than 1100 employees.
China Coal is a professional manufacturing base of mines support equipment, transport equipment, lifting equipment, spray equipment, drilling equipment, ventilation equipment, lifting equipment and other products, as well as research and development new product and mine construction products with advanced high technology.
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Betty Zhang
*From:
To: Mrs. Betty Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now