Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.

Concrete Pump Truck, Truck, Concrete Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Construction Machine Heavy Concrete Pump Truck, Small Carton Semi Auto Strapping Machine, 330g Long Scale Automatic Bag Filling Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Road Construction Machinery Concrete Machinery Construction Machine Heavy Concrete Pump Truck

Construction Machine Heavy Concrete Pump Truck

FOB Price: US $10-1,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $10-1,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: china coal
  • Pumping Capacity Index: 586MPa.M3/H
  • Hopper Capacity: 700L
  • Max. Distributing Depth: 34.3m
  • Transport Package: Container
  • Origin: Shandong China
  • Theoretical Pumping Capacity: 150 M3/H
  • Theoretical Pumping Pressure: 8.5MPa
  • Max. Distributing Radius: 43.7m
  • Trademark: China Coal
  • Specification: SGS, ISO, CE
  • HS Code: 85098010
Product Description
Features of the Hydraulic System 
1.The closed free fluid power system formed by double pump confluence has the features of large output, small depreciation and smooth commutation with no impact. 
2.The intelligent control system makes the driving oil flow incessantly and directly into the driving oil cylinder without any loss.
3.As there are no fussy middle commutation control valves, the commutation impact is reduced and excessively high oil temperature is avoided. Meanwhile, it makes maintenance easier.
4.Compared with the open system with a large oil tank, the closed system needs a small oil tank. The oil in the tank flows gently, which reduces the chance of emulsification.
5.The unique buffering technology can lower the system's high-pressure peak value. Even at the time of high output, the distributing boom vibrates little and the tail pipe remains stable.
6.The concrete output can be regulated through the electronic proportional variable adjustment according to your actual needs.
ItemsUnitParameters
  HDT5380THB-48/5HDT5401THB-48/5HDT5420THB-52/5HDT5420THB-52/5
Main Technical Parameters in
Service
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h150150150150
 Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
 Theoretical Pumping PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
 Hopper CapacityL700700700700
 Feeding Heightmm1400140014001400
 Distributing Valve Form S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
 Max. Distributing Radiusm43.743.747.847.8
 Max. Distributing Heightm47.747.751.851.8
 Max. Distributing Depthm34.334.339.839.8
 Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm9065906594009400
 Distance between Front Landing Legsmm978097801029510295
 Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm986098601065010650
 Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm947094701031010310
 Diameter  of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
 Length of Tail Hosem3333
 Rotary Range of Distributing Boom 365°365°365°365°
 Number of Boom Sections 5555
 Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section°91/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/27090/180/180/180/27090/180/180/180/270
 Close-control Distancem33333333
 Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in
Traveling Condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h89858080
 Min. Turning Radiusmm11900120001250012500
 Brake Distancem10101010
 Approach Angle°16161616
 Departure Angle°11111111
 Chassis Model ISUZU
CYH51Y
HOWO ZZ5437S4667C
SINOTRUCK Engine
HOWO ZZ5437S5067C1
HINO Engine
HOWO ZZ5437S5067C1
SINOTRUCK Engine
 Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm1850180018001800
 Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm4605460050005000
 Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1310135013501350
 Front Treadmm2065202220222022
 Rear Treadmm1850183018301830
 Max. Engine Powerkw287(2200r/min)275(2200r/min)259(2100r/min)275(2200r/min)
  Horsepower390375352375
 Engine model 6WF1DWD615.966WF1DWD615.96
 Max Engine Torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1460(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)
 Max. Grade Ability%37373737
 Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km38403840
 Overall Dimension (L ×W× H)mm13300×2500×400013300×2500×400013990×2500×400013990×2500×4000
 Full-load Total Weightkg38000400004200042000
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sylvia Zhang
*From:
To: Miss Sylvia Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now