Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.

Rotary Vacuum Pump, Rotary Vane Vacuum Pump, Rotary Piston Vacuum Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump, Jm10 Ton Electric Cable Pulling Winch for Lifting, Electric Hoist Winch for Pulling and Lifting and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Industrial Euqipment Vacuum Pump Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump

Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $10 US $10,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-999 US $10
1,000+ US $10,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JZJX30-8
  • Operation Type: Movable
  • Nozzle Type: Round Water Column Nozzle
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • :The Pumping Speed of The Main Pump (L/S: 300
  • H: 1098
  • Transport Package: as Your Requirement
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Hot Water High Pressure Cleaner
  • Drive: Motor
  • Application: Industrial
  • Certification: CE
  • Model: Jzjx30-8
  • The Pumping Speed Ratio of The Pump: 4
  • Trademark: China Coal
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 8501330000
Product Description
Introduction of Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump

Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump Unit is composed of ZJ Roots pump as the main pump and the single or two-stage rotary vane pump as the fore pump.
This Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump product gets high vacuum, wide range for pumping speed and other features.It is more suited to pumping the dry and clean gases.When it equips with the gas ballast,it can also suction the gas contains a small quantity of steam.The unit is widely used in metallurgy, chemical industry, petroleum, printing dyeing, food, textile and other areas.
Type expression
JZJX 300--4 (J)unit
ZJ:the main pump is Roots vacuum pump
X : the fore pump is rotary vane pump
300 :the pumping speed of the main pump (L/S)
4:the pumping speed ratio of the pump

Main Parameter of Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump
 
ModelL1L2L3L4L5L6L7L8L9 H
JZJX30-86508536053055025500550/121098
JZJX30-46508536053064025590640/121128
JZJX70-89301656009307702061065035141305
JZJX70-49301656009307982071075035141305
JZJX150-8103613070095111820768808300151312
JZJX150-41072230530990104820710750300151440
JZJX150-211252306201080105820866906155151440
JZJX300-811781808001160132420710750427151425
JZJX300-412351609001217133020866906271151570
JZJX600-812351609001217133020866906271151570

Pictures of Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump Jzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum PumpJzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum PumpJzjx Roots Dry Rotary Metallurgy Piston Vane Vacuum Pump
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Steven Zhang
*From:
To: Mr. Steven Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now